1. |
1351882 |
Fedoseev |
Vladimir |
|
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2690 |
(1995) |
2. |
1010815 |
Lenič |
Luka |
GM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2627 |
(1988) |
3. |
1352088 |
Demchenko |
Anton |
|
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2609 |
(1987) |
4. |
1050286 |
Borišek |
Jure |
GM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2562 |
(1986) |
5. |
1050287 |
Škoberne |
Jure |
GM |
ŠD Posočje |
2525 |
(1987) |
6. |
1010020 |
Pavasovič |
Duško |
GM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2517 |
(1976) |
7. |
1070026 |
Šebenik |
Matej |
GM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2513 |
(1983) |
8. |
1015388 |
Šubelj |
Jan |
GM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2511 |
(2004) |
9. |
1020899 |
Beliavsky |
Alexander |
GM |
ŠD Ptuj |
2471 |
(1953) |
10. |
1080596 |
Markoja |
Boris |
IM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2462 |
(1998) |
11. |
1060244 |
Zorko |
Jure |
IM |
ŠD Pomgrad |
2457 |
(1988) |
12. |
1021677 |
Mihalčišin |
Adrian |
GM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2441 |
(1954) |
13. |
1020103 |
Podkrižnik |
Gregor |
IM |
ŠD Ptuj |
2421 |
(1978) |
14. |
1015333 |
Tisaj |
Domen |
IM |
Celjski ŠK |
2418 |
(2002) |
15. |
1010004 |
Jelen |
Iztok |
IM |
|
2415 |
(1947) |
16. |
1244332 |
Favaloro |
Andrea |
|
|
2412 |
|
17. |
1244336 |
Agdelen |
Huseyin Can |
|
|
2410 |
|
18. |
1020721 |
Sakelšek |
Tadej |
IM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2405 |
(1986) |
19. |
1244334 |
Liu |
Zhaoqi |
|
|
2402 |
|
20. |
1244329 |
Di |
Benedetto Edoardo |
|
|
2400 |
|
21. |
1040002 |
Grosar |
Aljoša |
IM |
ŠK Nova Gorica |
2399 |
(1967) |
22. |
1244341 |
Tadic |
Stefan |
|
|
2398 |
|
23. |
1041412 |
Drnovšek |
Gal |
IM |
Društvo Tomo Zupan |
2396 |
(1995) |
24. |
1013855 |
Janželj |
Tim |
IM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2395 |
(1994) |
25. |
1070001 |
Gostiša |
Leon |
IM |
ŠD Vrhnika |
2394 |
(1961) |
26. |
1010005 |
Mikac |
Matjaž |
IM |
Celjski ŠK |
2392 |
(1964) |
27. |
1020003 |
Mohr |
Georg |
GM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2389 |
(1965) |
28. |
1061573 |
Dobrovoljc |
Vid |
IM |
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2387 |
(2000) |
29. |
1110130 |
Štajner |
Samo |
FM |
ŠK Kostak Krško |
2382 |
(1987) |
30. |
1070023 |
Šoln |
Primož |
IM |
ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana |
2381 |
(1978) |
31. |
1040018 |
Tratar |
Marko |
GM |
ŠK Branik Maribor |
2379 |
(1974) |
32. |
1350933 |
Goroshkov |
Maksym |
|
TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana |
2363 |
(2005) |
33. |
1033631 |
Brinovec |
David |
FM |
ŠK Žalec |
2363 |
(2001) |
34. |
1050281 |
Srebrnič |
Marko |
FM |
ŠD Posočje |
2361 |
(1987) |
35. |
1020036 |
Ankerst |
Mihael |
FM |
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce |
2361 |
(1972) |
36. |
1010006 |
Šifrer |
Darko |
IM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2359 |
(1956) |
37. |
1020058 |
Veličkovič |
Zoran |
IM |
ŠK Branik Maribor |
2354 |
(1969) |
38. |
1090336 |
Špalir |
Jernej |
IM |
ŠK Slovenj Gradec |
2354 |
(1992) |
39. |
1080597 |
Skuhala |
Jernej |
FM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2342 |
(1998) |
40. |
1015324 |
Marn |
Jan |
FM |
Celjski ŠK |
2341 |
(2004) |
41. |
1010332 |
Bratovič |
Blaž |
IM |
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce |
2336 |
(1985) |
42. |
1030371 |
Hržica |
Rok |
FM |
ŠD Savinjčan |
2333 |
(1989) |
43. |
1010161 |
Zorman |
Vojko |
FM |
|
2332 |
(1953) |
44. |
1158550 |
Timagin |
Petr |
FM |
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin |
2329 |
(1982) |
45. |
1021927 |
Tomazini |
Aljoša |
FM |
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica |
2328 |
(1993) |
46. |
1020005 |
Cigan |
Štefan |
IM |
ŠD Pomgrad |
2325 |
(1966) |
47. |
1016422 |
Lavrenčič |
Matic |
FM |
ŽŠK Maribor Poligram |
2322 |
(2008) |
48. |
1244339 |
Ongut |
Tamas Gunes |
|
|
2318 |
|
49. |
1020078 |
Mazi |
Leon |
IM |
Društvo Tomo Zupan |
2316 |
(1959) |
50. |
1021969 |
Tomazini |
Žan |
IM |
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica |
2316 |
(1994) |